Standings


Monday – TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Monday

Mon Imtermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Vertically Challenged139589
2Ground Up2291566
3Notorious D.I.G.’s3271761
4Ball Busters493520
5Block Party563814
6A0000.000
6B0000.000
6C0000.000

Mon Competitive 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Volleybaballus1341077
2Random Kings!2321273
3Pass & Hitties3281664
4Bananas6232152
4Total Chaos5232152
6Chicks Dig The Digs4221855
7When Do We Play?7202445
8Set To Kill8192543
9Floor Play9113325
10Drop That Ace1043610
11A0000.000
11B0000.000
11C0000.000
11D0000.000
11G0000.000
11H0000.000

Tuesday

Tues Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Winter Is Konging2351373
2SOTB1331175
3Stay Classy San Diego3311765
4Anything Goes4271761
5Setting Ducks6242450
6Wallstars7232548
7Devine Intervention5221855
8The Plugs8172739
8Wonderballers9173135
10Alcoballics10143032
11Sets On The Beach11133527
12A0000.000
12B0000.000
12D0000.000

Tues Intermediate Plus 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Good Ups1381473
2Goonies2371571
3Dr. Squirrel and Her Friends3351767
4The Terminators4331963
5Dat Ace Doe5292356
6Balls Deep7232944
6Still Tryin’8232944
8Safe Sets6202445
9Mission Passable9124023
10Tip Tip Hurray!1074513
11A0000.000
11B0000.000
11Mission Passable0000.000
11Tip Tip Hurray0000.000
Wednesday

Wednesday Intermediate 6’s @ LCI

PosClubPWLRatio
1D. O. S.135980
2Worm Turtles2331175
3The Blocking Dread3202445
4Green Dragons4182641
5Notorious D.I.G.54409
6A0000.000
6DOS0000.000
6Notorious D.I.G.0000.000

Wednesday Intermediate Plus 6’s

PosClubPWLRatio
1Blue Lagoon2331175
2I’d Hit That1321076
3Team 13271564
4Bring The Heat4212348
5Nucking Futz5192148
5Purple Cobras6192543
7Honey Badgers7162836
8Just The Tip8152934
9Slam Dunk9123227
10A0000.000
Thursday

Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Don’t Rotate130683
2Safe Sets2221461
3Bazinga3201656
4How I Set Your Mother492725
5Inappropriate Touches543211
6M6000.000
6Mission Passable0000.000
6N6000.000
6O6000.000
6P6000.000

Thurs Int Plus Ladder – Fall Season Standings

PosClubPts
12Block Shakur64
2More Inappropriate Dig Pics58
3Off All The Time56
4Bees45
5Da Bomb Squad43
5Setters of Cattan43
7Juan Tite38
8Came To Play35
8Eh Team35
8Mission Unblockable35
11Casual Sets30
12The Awesome Misfits20
13Sloppy Sets16
14Notorious D.I.G.10
15Mission Passable9
16Net Ninjas7
1710
1730
1740
1760
Friday
Saturday
Sunday