Standings


Monday – TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Monday

Mon Intermediate 6's Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Notorious D.I.G.’s136490
2Ground Up2281270
3How I Set Your Mother3221855
4Tristan4192148
5Marklanders593123
6Ball Busters673318

Mon Competitive 6's Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Bananas1381473
2Random Ballers2361669
3Pass & Hitties3281454
4Just One!5263046
5Block Party4252748
6Set To Kill6173533
7Notorious D.I.G.7143827

Tuesday

Tues Intermediate 6's Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Been There Dug That1331175
2Devine Intervention2281270
3House of Kongs3271368
3SOTB4271761
5Anything Goes5231758
6Stay Classy San Diego6221855
7Notorious D.I.G.9182641
7Wonderballers7182245
9Eagles8172343
10Acholballics10122830
11Setting Ducks1193123
12Safe Sets1262221

Tues Intermediate Plus 6's Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Baby Squirrels1441476
2The Terminators2401869
3Good Ups3391967
4Goonies4342459
4Still Tryin’4342459
6Chilly Willy’s6174129
7Mission Passable7134522
8Tip Tip Hurray8124621
Wednesday

Wednesday Intermediate 6's Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Don’t Rotate139589
2D.O.S.2321273
3Worm Turtles3212348
4Block Party4202445
5Orville Ready Blockers5123227
6Bump In The Night683618

Wed Int Plus - Final Standings

PosClubPWLRatio
1Honey Badgers1381473
2Nucking Futz2331963
3Bang Bang3312160
4Blue Lagoon4282454
4Diamond Cutterz4282454
6Just The Tip6252748
7Slam Dunk7223042
8That’s What She Set83496
Thursday

Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio

Thurs Int Plus Ladder Final Standings

PosClubPtsP
1More Inappropriate Dig Pics1011
2Deal Closin’942
2Eh Team943
42Block Shakur924
5Off All The Time865
6Kiss My Ass796
7Cabbage737
8Mission Unblockable 2688
9Da Bomb Squad589
10Drank & Shank5710
11Came To Play5611
12New Kids On The Block4612
13Casual Sets3513
14Purple Cream3114
14The Awesome Misfits3115
16It Is What It Is2816
17Here Comes The Boom2518
17I’d Hit That2517
19Wrecking Vballs2219
20The Umpa Lumpa’s1220
Friday
Saturday
Sunday