Standings


Monday – TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Monday

Mon Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Ground Up128878
2New Kids On The Block2181850
3Safe Sets3162044
4Sets Appeal462321

Mon Competitive 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Ripper Magoos1421081
2Dudes and Boobs2371571
3Splits and Giggles3273948
4Eh Team4242846
5We Showed Up5232944
6Notorious D.I.G.6153729
7Token White Boii7143827

Tuesday

Tues Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Justice Served1391375
2Joan Got 3 Jobs2351767
3Net, Sets, & Chill3282454
3The Karate Kongers4282454
5Anything Goes5262650
6We Used to be Better!6173930
7How I Set Your Mother794317

Tues Intermediate Plus 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1The Terminators136882
2I’d Hit That2331175
3Baby Squirrels 2.04281664
3Goonies3281664
5A Waffle is a Hard No5232152
6Volleyballers Extradordianaire6182641
7V For Victory7162836
8Drasian8103423
9We Just Met!963814
Wednesday

Wednesday Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio
1Vertically Challenged129781
2Worm Turtles227975
3D.O.S.3251169
4Safe Sets4122433
5Block Party5112531
6Cumbustiballs663017

Wedneday Intermediate Plus – Mentor

PosClubPWLRatio
1Team of Giants141785
2Nucking Futz2331569
3Purple Dragons3272156
4Just The Tip5182641
5Bump and Grind4172343
6Setters of Catan664213
Thursday

Intermediate 6's

PosClubPWLRatio

Thurs Int Plus Ladder

PosClubPts
12block Shakur42
1Eh Team!42
3Meat Eating Vegans40
4Potato Salad39
5I’d Hit That37
6More Inappropriate Touches33
6Off All The Time33
8Randal’s Racecars31
9Poke Balls27
10Came To Play23
11Casual Sets18
12Sit Down Blyombo14
13Mixed Nuts10
14Notorious DIG9
15Sets And The City8
16Newbies4
Friday
Saturday
Sunday