Standings


Monday – TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Monday

4s Intermediate Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Headshots137882
2That’s What She Set236980
3Hawaiin Smash3311469
4Setters of Cattan4301567
5Schweaty Balls5281762
6X46182740
7Pop Up Blockers7153033
7Setting Ducks7153033
9Serves Of Steel9143032
10Team Phil D100390

4s Intermediate Plus Diamond – Mondays

PosClubPWLRatio
1Team Nebosjsa M134294
2Trojans2241267
3Stay Classy Sand Diego3201656
4The Vangies4142239
5Wonderballers5132336
6Too Setsy – Indy team63338

6's Intermediate - Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Ground Up1351078
2We Dig For Play2321273
3Cobras3291664
4Thrills4182641
5Party of 65133130
6Sets On The Beach663913

Monday Int 6's @ Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Spiked Punch133392
2Just Bring It2201067
3Mo’ Volleyball3181850
4Team Julia T492725
5Balls Deep572919
Tuesday

6's Recreational - Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Hawaiian Punch148394
2Orville Ready Blockers2411080
3Beach Needs3401178
4Big Balls & Blackhawks4312061
590’s Chess Club5302159
5Amy Secor5302159
5Practice Safe Sets5302159
8Sloppy Sets8242747
9Team Reset9232845
10Junction Space Wizards10222943
11Knock On Wood11193237
11Life’s A Beach11193237
13Joe Has a Big Block13183335
14Sonova Beach14173433
15Block Party15114022
16Safe Sets – Indy Team1644512

Competitve 4's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Enter Sandman1411376
2We Dig 4 Play2391474
3Notorious D.I.G.3322160
4Whatchu Talkin’ ‘Bout Willis?4242945
5I’d Hit That5153928
6Goonies694417

Intermediate 6's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Skyballs140883
2Setters of Catan2291664
3What’s Up Beaches!?!3261958
4G-Unit5232251
5Setsy And We Know It4222052
6D.O.S.6212348
6Tweedle Dee8212744
8Tweedle Dum7152736
9V-Ball Vandals – Indy Team954011
Wednesday

Wednesday Intermediate 6's- Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Wrecking Balls134881
2Spiked Punch2311174
3Kiss My Ace3301173
3Net Assets4301271
5Flying Without A Licence5271860
6The SG’s6241857
7dipSET7221756
8Sunnyside Up8211854
9Sandy Shorts – Indy team9202248
10Bump Set Celly11172343
10Sloppy Sets10172145
12Block Party12162341
13Roncy Raiders13152736
14Ball Busters1483718
15Dig This – Indy Team1553712

Wed Recreational 6's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Don’t Rotate137588
2Team Liliya M2231955
2We Showed Up2231955
4Spirit Crushers4222052
5I Got It5192345
6Chewblockas6182443
7Net Tips & Chill7132931
7Team Lesia P.7132931
Thursday

Thurs Ladder - Sunnyside

PosClubPtsP
1Casual Sets241
2Court Marshalls212
2Sanded Balls212
4Thunderballs174
5Sunny Digs155
6The Cobra Vipers126
6Watering Hole126
8Notorious D I G118
9Team Awesome99
10Mission Passable – Indy Team610
11Sandy Willy’s312

Thur Int 4's Diamond - Spring

PosClubPWLRatio
1Andy’s Back126487
2Sand Sweepers225583
2Swipe Right For Sets225583
4Get ‘er In And Win424680
5Dat Ace Doe521970
6Smackdown – Indy team6181260
7Block You Out – Indy Team7171357
7Goonies7171357
7More Athletic?7171357
10Anything Goes10121840
10Sets On The Beach10121840
12Gold Diggers12102033
13Gray Demons1372323
14C U Next Tuesday1452517
15Rough Sets1532710
16Fashionably Late – Indy Team161293
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

4’s Sunnyside – Sundays

PosClubPWLRatio