Standings


Monday – TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Monday

4s Intermediate Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Graham’s Team1371177
2Hawaiian Smash2321667
3I’d Hit That3291960
4We Always Get It Up4271860
5Sunny Side Up5262254
6Balls Deep6242153
6Crows7242450
6Murder7242450
9Block Party9172838
10Bump and Grind10162936
11Fit To Hit11113424
12Net Assets – Individuals Team124419

6's Intermediate - Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Notorious M D R2251858
2vodaQUAD3202842
3The Thrills1181260
4Cobras4123327

Monday Int 6's @ Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio

4s Intermediate Plus Diamond – Mondays

PosClubPWLRatio
1Kathryn’s Team133392
2Son Of A Beach2211558
3Joan’s Back To One Job3152142
4V For Victory43338
Tuesday

6's Recreational - Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Yearbook Club of ’93144492
2Ball Bashers241785
3Hawaiin Smash340883
4Orville Ready-Blockers4341471
5Big Balls & Blackhawks5331569
6Bump, Set, Swaddle!6321667
7Beach Please7291960
8Woof Woofs8242153
9Sloppy Sets10192940
10Junction Space Wizards9182443
11Reset11162638
12Volleywood12153033
13Sarah K.’s Team13143429
13Spiked Punch13143429
15Full of Hits – Indy team15103522
16Safe Sets – Indy Team1673517
17Block Party173427

Competitve 4's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Hit It and Quit It129391
2Enter Sandman223582
3John Z.’s Team322679
4Avodkados6211166
5Set To Kill419968
5SoyaKraught419968
7Sets On The Beach7181064
8Eyes Of An Eagle8141844
94 Play9111739
10MEM1092328
10The Goonies1092328
12I’d Hit That1282425
13Big Digs & Phat Aces130320

Intermediate 6's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Serve To Win – Indy Team120871
2Sandy Butts3191163
3DOS2181064
4Get It Over4171161
5Spiked Punch5161257
6Sky Balls6151354
7Ball’s Up7141450
8James’ Team8131546
9Chips and Digs9121643
10Kiss My Ace10101836
10Straight Servin’10101836
12Sonova Beach1271927
Wednesday

Wednesday Intermediate 6's- Sunnyside

PosClubPWLRatio
1Ground Up138784
2Bump Set Celly236980
3Setters of Catan3351373
4Block Party II4281467
4The SG’s5281762
6How I Set Your Mother6261958
7Risky Sets7242153
8Bump Set Win8222349
9Bumpin Uglies11192642
9dipSET9192049
11Mission Impassable – Indy Team12182740
11Side-Out12182740
11Sunnyside Up10182543
14Beach Nuts14162936
14Block Party I14162936
16Net Assets16122433
17Joanne D’s team1793620
18Bacardi Shoeless Bats1872919

Wed Recreational 6's - Diamond

PosClubPWLRatio
1Dirty Duron Diggers117194
2Don’t Rotate215383
3We Showed Up314478
4Chewblockas412667
4Consensual Sets5121250
6I Got It – Indy Team10102033
7Sets On The Beach V59950
7Yeti, Set, Go59950
9Adam S.’ Team881044
9Better Than Sets881044
11Liliya’s Team1061233
12Plan B1241422
13Selin K.’s Team1321611
Thursday

Thurs Ladder - Sunnyside

PosClubPtsP
1Broken Hipsters00
1Casual Sets00
1Chewblocka00
1Court Marshalls00
1Daniella’s Team00
1Full Of Hits – Indy Team00
1Gladstone’s Team00
1Gryphon’s Team00
1More Hot Dogs Than Buns00
1Priscilla’s Team00
1Spring Chickens00
1Sunny Digs00
1The Cobra Vipers00
1Tip Tip Hooray00

Thur Int 4's Diamond - Spring

PosClubPWLRatio
1Definitely Only 1 Andy Season117194
2Sonova Beach216289
3Phoenix Wildcats313572
4Still Relevant7121250
4The Goonies412667
6Spiked Drinks510856
6Squirrelly Summer510856
8See You Next Thursday891538
8That’s What She Set891538
10Worm Turtles1061233
11Rough Sets1151328
12Canada Basketball1241422
13Anything Goes1331517
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

4’s Sunnyside – Sundays

PosClubPWLRatio
1The Brazilian National Women’s Squad2301567
1Wilsooon!1301271
3Can You Dig It?3241857
3Smackdown – Indy Team3241857
5Mission Impassable – Indy Team5181850
6Clever Beaches643810